Winners of China Guangxi Huashan Rock Art World Cultural Heritage Protection Cartoon Contest-2021


Gold Prize (1 Award):

Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)



Silver Prize (2 Awards):

Dinildomar Das Chagas De Moura (Turkey)

Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)


Silver Prize: Dinildomar Das Chagas De Moura (Turkey)


Silver Prize: Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)


Bronze Prize (3 Awards):

Kuang Biao (China)

Sun Demin (China)

Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)


Bronze Prize: Kuang Biao (China)



Bronze Prize: Sun Demin (China)


Bronze Prize: Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)


Excellent Prize (20 Awards):

Tsocho Peev (Bulgaria)

Davoud Houshmand Taghi Abad (Iran)

Galym Boranbayev (Kazakhstan)

Paweł Delekta (Poland)

Oleh Smal (Ukraine)

Shavkat Muzaffar (Uzbekistan)

Wang Xinlei (China)

Hui Xiaoyong (China)

Peng Shisong (China)

Liu Qiang (China)

Wang Weizan (China)

Xing Xiaojing (China)

Hou Xiaoqiang (China)

Li Haifeng (China)

Cai Weidong (China)

Sun Chen (China)

Cai Weibin (China)

Xu Shanshan (China)

Liu Xueying (China)

Xia Yijing (China)

Selected Prize (50 Awards):

Erico de Oliveira Junqueira Ayres (Brazil)

Edi Dharma (Indonesia)

Yustinus Anang Jatmiko (Indonesia)

Seyyed Mohammad Mohammadian (Iran)

Ali Shabani (Iran)

Zhaleh Yosefinezhad (Iran)

Tayebe Khalili Mehr (Iran)

Darko Drljevic (Montenegro)

Omar Ramon Nonnato P. Arellano (Philippines)

Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat (Thailand)

Askin Ayrancıoğlu (Turkey)

Musa Gumus (Turkey)

Viacheslav Kazanevskyi (Ukraine)

Mykola Voloshyn (Ukraine)

Leslie Ricciardi (Uruguay)

David Hafez (USA)

Husan Sodiqov (Uzbekistan)

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)

Ban Chao (China)

Dai Peicheng (China)

Duan Yayun (China)

Bian Zengnian (China)

Hao Guoping (China)

Guo Yihui (China)

Jiang Xiaoxiao (China)

Kuang Zuhai (China)

Peng Qiuyi (China)

Zhe (China)

Zhu Jin (China)

Sun Baoxin (China)

Wang Shanjia (China)

Wang Chengxi (China)

Wen Lifeng (China)

Xia Ruizhong (China)

Deng Lin (China)

Xu Jiayi (China)

Mo Manxian (China)

Zhang Jinghao (China)

Huang Yingyi (China)

Yan Wei (China)

Xue Yongli (China)

Xu Weiqi (China)

Zhang Mingsen (China)

Yang Shushan (China)

Zhang Tianyi (China)

Xu Yuan (China)

Sun Shenying (China)

Huang Hongwei (China)

Xiao Siyu (China)

Yang Qibiao (China)


Juries:

Convenor of the Jury: Huang Qigong (China)

Jury: Shi Xiangdong (China)

Jury: Chen Yigang (China)

Jury: Massoud Shojai Tabatabai (Iran)

Jury: Konstantin Kazanchev (Ukraine)

Jury: Raed Khalil (Syria)

Jury: Antonio Manuel Ferreira Dos Santos (Portugal)

Jury: Jiang Lidong (China)

Jury: Guo Yong (China)

 LATEST NEWS: